Livestream Sponsors Shop

The most visited dog profiles on working-dog

What would you like to view?:   Breed:
Place Dog Owner Visitors
1 Nitra vom Eisernen Kreuz
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.12.2017
Championship participation: 0
Nico Kertzinger
Nico Kertzinger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
338
2 Ramoz van Arne's Hoeve
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 09.05.2018
Championship participation: 2
Lothar Fandel
Lothar Fandel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
248
3 Nikita vom Eisernen Kreuz
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.12.2017
Championship participation: 0
Nico Kertzinger
Nico Kertzinger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
242
4. Zoey z Gargamellu
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.08.2019
Championship participation: 0
Petra Furstova
Petra Furstova
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
230
5. Baccary vom Peiner Burgpark
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.11.2018
Championship participation: 0
Birgit Gerstenberg und Jan-Marc Häger
Birgit Gerstenberg und Jan-Marc Häger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
222
6. Dottie von der Teufelsküche
Breed: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 01.03.2020
Championship participation: 0
Heike Johannsen
Heike Johannsen
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
195
7. Querro od Hradčanského rybníka
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.06.2019
Championship participation: 0
Martina Štenglová JUTTNERAX
Martina Štenglová JUTTNERAX
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
186
8. Royal Rolex van de Donauhoeve
Breed: Doberman
Date of birth: 28.06.2018
Championship participation: 0
Judith Buschmann
Judith Buschmann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
169
9. Ypsilon vom Haus Pixner
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 31.07.2017
Championship participation: 0
Manfred Teuber
Manfred Teuber
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
151
10. Ramos von Kap Karthago
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.06.2017
Championship participation: 0
Johannes Bönsch
Johannes Bönsch
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
144
11. Cadha Force Canina
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.09.2014
Championship participation: 14
Bert Aerts
Bert Aerts
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
137
12. Viper vom Eisernen Kreuz
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.10.2019
Championship participation: 0
Nico Kertzinger
Nico Kertzinger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
125
13. Kalistro Graf vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 11.05.2019
Championship participation: 1
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
123
14. A.J. von den Wilddieben
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.06.2013
Championship participation: 2
Grossmann Jochen
Grossmann Jochen
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
119
15. Codex od Madakru
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 06.05.2020
Championship participation: 0
Michaela Kollarova
Michaela Kollarova
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
113
16. Loyse von Peroh
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 07.04.2020
Championship participation: 0
Steffi Langenhahn
Steffi Langenhahn
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
108
17. Delta von MaKeRa
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.06.2019
Championship participation: 0
James weller
James weller
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
106
18. Jippi Yeha vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 11.04.2019
Championship participation: 1
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
105
19. Ravi del Lupo Nero
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.07.2016
Championship participation: 1
Michael Zamzow
Michael Zamzow
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
103
20. Mustang von der Gewürzwiese
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28.06.2019
Championship participation: 0
Sascha & Tanja Hempfling
Sascha & Tanja Hempfling
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
100
21. Bravestone's Alpha
Breed: Australian Cattledog
Date of birth: 18.09.1999
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
100
22. Al Pacino vom Peiner Burgpark
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 05.01.2018
Championship participation: 0
Christian Reitmeier
Christian Reitmeier
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
94
23. Idefix vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 23.05.2018
Championship participation: 0
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
94
24. A-Sydney vom wilden Dingo
Breed: Australian Cattledog
Date of birth: 29.03.2002
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
93
25. Maximus vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.02.2020
Championship participation: 0
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
91
26. Faisal von den schwarzen Timber Wölfen
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 30.04.2019
Championship participation: 0
Sonja Spang Michael Schreil
Sonja Spang Michael Schreil
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
90
27. Vinjo vom Waisagrund
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.05.2018
Championship participation: 1
Lothar Fandel
Lothar Fandel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
90
28. Charly vom Schamata
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 30.04.2019
Championship participation: 1
Ronald Brenner
Ronald Brenner
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
89
29. Merle von den wilden Grauen
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28.02.2015
Championship participation: 1
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
89
30. Belgian Tigers Aneeke
Breed: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 03.07.2019
Championship participation: 0
Isabel Koch
Isabel Koch
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
88
31. Quinta von Pentavita
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28.06.2016
Championship participation: 0
Ralf und Monika Honecker
Ralf und Monika Honecker
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
88
32. Jirk von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 04.11.2019
Championship participation: 0
Vladimir Vidaković
Vladimir Vidaković
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
87
33. Aisha vom Bienwaldrudel
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.04.2019
Championship participation: 0
Juan valero
Juan valero
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
87
34. Colt di casa Dramani
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 22.01.2020
Championship participation: 0
Andrija Nikolic
Andrija Nikolic
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
85
35. Raven Reg. 66/30 (Loth)
Breed: Doberman
Date of birth: 14.04.2010
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
84
36. Ina von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.05.2019
Championship participation: 0
Vladimir Vidaković
Vladimir Vidaković
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
84
37. Hercules vom Großen Ex
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.09.2014
Championship participation: 0
Jan-Philipp Ruhland
Jan-Philipp Ruhland
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
83
38. Zlobr Shrek Orrylordblack
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.08.2018
Championship participation: 0
Iveta Pejšová ORRYLORDBLACK
Iveta Pejšová ORRYLORDBLACK
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
82
39. Ghost vom Adlerschrei
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 20.04.2016
Championship participation: 4
Alfredo De Marco
Alfredo De Marco
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
82
40. Wayana z Gargamellu
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.07.2018
Championship participation: 0
Petra Furstova
Petra Furstova
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
82
41. Jegger vom Steinteich
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.02.2017
Championship participation: 1
Reiner Naschke
Reiner Naschke
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
81
42. Nicudofaris Amata
Breed: Dutch Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.07.2016
Championship participation: 1
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
79
43. Dago vom Henkersteg
Breed: Boxer
Date of birth: 13.05.2010
Championship participation: 9
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
78
44. Kody vom Wolfsfriede
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 13.08.2015
Championship participation: 7
Thomas Ehre
Thomas Ehre
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
78
45. Cessy von der Siegermacht
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 11.03.2020
Championship participation: 0
Patrick Müller
Patrick Müller
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
77
46. T'Pol von Bödefeld
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 18.11.2018
Championship participation: 1
Stefan Herrmann
Stefan Herrmann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
75
47. Haggis vom Haus Pixner
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 09.10.2013
Championship participation: 1
Dieter Persing
Dieter Persing
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
75
48. Tasha vom Eisernen Kreuz
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 21.06.2019
Championship participation: 0
Alexander Wachtling
Alexander Wachtling
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
75
49. Flash vom Eisernen Kreuz
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.07.2013
Championship participation: 10
Frank Berten
Frank Berten
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
74
50. Fly aus dem Aurum Zwinger
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28.07.2015
Championship participation: 2
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
72