The most visited dog profiles on working-dog

What would you like to view?:   Breed:
Place Dog Owner Visitors
1 Uno Tri Duby
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10. Mar 2014
Championship participation: 9
Radka Bořutová
Radka Bořutová
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
20.614
2 Caipirinha de Scofos
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 3. Aug 2020
Championship participation: 0
10.768
3 Atze an der Borg
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 4. Apr 2011
Championship participation: 0
Renate Hofmann
Renate Hofmann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
8.984
4. Casco Juttnerax
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 3. Dec 2020
Championship participation: 0
6.247
5. Edelweiß vom Helmetal
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10. Jun 2019
Championship participation: 2
Uwe Hellrung
Uwe Hellrung
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
5.784
6. Nord von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 9. Sep 2020
Championship participation: 0
Vladimir Vidaković
Vladimir Vidaković
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
5.574
7. Dago vom Henkersteg
Breed: Boxer
Date of birth: 13. May 2010
Championship participation: 9
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
5.371
8. Nicudofaris Amata
Breed: Dutch Shepherd
Date of birth: 15. Jul 2016
Championship participation: 2
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
5.096
9. Maikey van de Blackheide
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 2. Dec 2013
Championship participation: 5
geert depaepe
geert depaepe
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
4.723
10. Calu Juttnerax
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 3. Dec 2020
Championship participation: 0
4.214
11. Ingo z Jeniku
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 3. Feb 2017
Championship participation: 0
Stanislava Holá
Stanislava Holá
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.895
12. Aurra Orrylordblack
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 1. Dec 2018
Championship participation: 0
Iveta Pejšová ORRYLORDBLACK
Iveta Pejšová ORRYLORDBLACK
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.854
13. Khan Vikar
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 1. Nov 2020
Championship participation: 0
Anto Mikić
Anto Mikić
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.746
14. Ercan von Peroh
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10. Feb 2016
Championship participation: 2
Thommy Nickel u. Silke Stelljes
Thommy Nickel u. Silke Stelljes
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.547
15. Raven von Utgard
Breed: Doberman
Date of birth: 14. Apr 2010
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.388
16. Jubel Erratic Spirit
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 9. Sep 2019
Championship participation: 0
Natalia Suder
Natalia Suder
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.362
17. High Drives Hanni
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 7. Nov 2019
Championship participation: 0
Mike Fuchs
Mike Fuchs
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.284
18. Brocks Vom KDK
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 26. Apr 2020
Championship participation: 0
Saud Karam
Saud Karam
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.226
19. Oma von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 1. Oct 2020
Championship participation: 0
Robert-Teodor Sepak
Robert-Teodor Sepak
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.124
20. Cato Juttnerax
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 3. Dec 2020
Championship participation: 0
3.107
21. Oberst von der Ellerbachbrücke
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14. Mar 2018
Championship participation: 2
Hans- Dieter Koark
Hans- Dieter Koark
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.104
22. Zoey z Gargamellu
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 2. Aug 2019
Championship participation: 0
alvaro lopez
alvaro lopez
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.909
23. Bogart de orelav
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 10. Oct 2019
Championship participation: 0
Rafael bautista
Rafael bautista
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.886
24. Fly aus dem Aurum Zwinger
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28. Jul 2015
Championship participation: 2
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.830
25. Kira von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14. Nov 2019
Championship participation: 0
Vladimir Vidaković
Vladimir Vidaković
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.826
26. Idefix vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 23. May 2018
Championship participation: 3
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.779
27. High Spirit Orrylordblack
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 1. Mar 2020
Championship participation: 0
Iveta Pejšová ORRYLORDBLACK
Iveta Pejšová ORRYLORDBLACK
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.759
28. Odin vom Düstergrund
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 26. Mar 2018
Championship participation: 1
Johannes Bönsch
Johannes Bönsch
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.660
29. Genessis Orylordblack
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28. Dec 2019
Championship participation: 0
Michelle Kilpatrick
Michelle Kilpatrick
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.537
30. Made for Action Seven
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 14. Feb 2019
Championship participation: 0
Valentin Puscasu
Valentin Puscasu
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.479
31. Cody Juttnerax
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 3. Dec 2020
Championship participation: 0
2.423
32. Zoob z Jirkova dvora
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 26. Sep 2013
Championship participation: 1
Remco Lunding
Remco Lunding
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.373
33. Kan von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14. Nov 2019
Championship participation: 0
Blaženka Jovanovic
Blaženka Jovanovic
not registered
2.364
34. Dexter de Orelav
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 24. Oct 2020
Championship participation: 0
2.359
35. Sylvan Eidolon Akela
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 31. Aug 2015
Championship participation: 5
Valentin Puscasu
Valentin Puscasu
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.251
36. Kampf Eqidius
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17. Nov 2015
Championship participation: 3
Rudi Koopsingraven
Rudi Koopsingraven
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.164
37. Insane Thunder von Hügelblick
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14. Apr 2015
Championship participation: 1
Rainer Dersch
Rainer Dersch
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.070
38. Gen-Chi's Phine
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 30. Sep 2018
Championship participation: 0
Petra Furstova
Petra Furstova
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.967
39. Cira Seahawk
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 19. Sep 2018
Championship participation: 0
Anto Mikić
Anto Mikić
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.964
40. Frieda von der Bergschlucht
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 21. May 2016
Championship participation: 0
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.959
41. Cheesi Mar - Zur
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 13. Sep 2020
Championship participation: 0
František Hejný
František Hejný
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.959
42. Hailey vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28. Sep 2017
Championship participation: 2
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.942
43. Duke II de Orelav
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 24. Oct 2020
Championship participation: 0
1.931
44. Cira von den drei schwarzen Eichen
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 3. Sep 2019
Championship participation: 0
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.927
45. Ennie Charmia Bohemia
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 16. Apr 2020
Championship participation: 0
Petra Volfová
Petra Volfová
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.877
46. Iron von Pike's Spirit
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 8. Aug 2020
Championship participation: 0
Yves Bote-Nebel
Yves Bote-Nebel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.837
47. Aragon vom Teufelskrieger
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 13. Dec 2020
Championship participation: 0
Emelie Lindohf
Emelie Lindohf
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.830
48. Hank Orrylordblack
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 1. Mar 2020
Championship participation: 0
William Fuller
William Fuller
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.812
49. Ixtrem vom Eisernen Kreuz
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 21. Aug 2015
Championship participation: 5
Peng Liu
Peng Liu
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.804
50. Hoppík Majoruv haj
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 11. Jan 2016
Championship participation: 0
Galvasova Gabriela
Galvasova Gabriela
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.776